785 Properties For Sale Under floor heating in Bathrooms

Sort properties by:

Estepona 3 bed Middle Floor Apartment R5382736

  • €1,995,000
  • 9,591 €/m2
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 3
  • 208
  • Middle Floor Apartment

Estepona 4 bed Penthouse Duplex R5368936

  • €990,000
  • 6,600 €/m2
  • Beds: 4
  • Baths: 3
  • 150
  • Penthouse Duplex

Fuengirola 3 bed Ground Floor Apartment R4273306U102985

  • €779,000
  • 6,086 €/m2
  • 68 m2 land
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 2.0
  • 128
  • Ground Floor Apartment

Guadalmina Baja (Marbella) 2 bed Townhouse R5317993

  • €689,000
  • 6,890 €/m2
  • 38 m2 land
  • Beds: 2
  • Baths: 2
  • 100
  • Townhouse

La Cala de Mijas (Mijas) 2 bed Middle Floor Apartment R5366635

  • €730,000
  • 6,636 €/m2
  • Beds: 2
  • Baths: 2
  • 110
  • Middle Floor Apartment

Benahavís 2 bed Penthouse R5382772

  • €1,900,000
  • 17,273 €/m2
  • Beds: 2
  • Baths: 2
  • 110
  • Penthouse

Fuengirola 2 bed Middle Floor Apartment R5378713

  • €620,000
  • 6,078 €/m2
  • Beds: 2
  • Baths: 2
  • 102
  • Middle Floor Apartment

Guadalmina Alta (Marbella) 4 bed Detached Villa R5382637

  • €2,750,000
  • 9,106 €/m2
  • 863 m2 land
  • Beds: 4
  • Baths: 5
  • 302
  • Detached Villa

Riviera del Sol (Mijas) 2 bed Penthouse R5380879

  • €499,500
  • 4,269 €/m2
  • Beds: 2
  • Baths: 2
  • 117
  • Penthouse

Atalaya (Estepona) 3 bed Townhouse R5380189

  • €795,000
  • 3,518 €/m2
  • 128 m2 land
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 3
  • 226
  • Townhouse

Compare listings

Compare