996 Properties For Sale Contemporary

Sort properties by:

Hacienda del Sol (Estepona) 3 bed Ground Floor Apartment R5371354

  • €650,000
  • 5,417 €/m2
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 3
  • 120
  • Ground Floor Apartment

Guadalmina Alta (Marbella) 4 bed Detached Villa R5382637

  • €2,750,000
  • 9,106 €/m2
  • 863 m2 land
  • Beds: 4
  • Baths: 5
  • 302
  • Detached Villa

Casares 4 bed Ground Floor Apartment R4787134U217807

  • €572,000
  • 3,182 €/m2
  • 95 m2 land
  • Beds: 4
  • Baths: 3.0
  • 179.78
  • Ground Floor Apartment

Fuengirola 4 bed Ground Floor Apartment R5381848

  • €435,000
  • 4,394 €/m2
  • Beds: 4
  • Baths: 2
  • 99
  • Ground Floor Apartment

Estepona 2 bed Ground Floor Apartment R5381014

  • €399,000
  • 4,071 €/m2
  • 106 m2 land
  • Beds: 2
  • Baths: 2
  • 98
  • Ground Floor Apartment

Marbella 3 bed Penthouse Duplex R5381911

  • €769,000
  • 5,696 €/m2
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 2
  • 135
  • Penthouse Duplex

La Duquesa (Manilva) 2 bed Middle Floor Apartment R5374117

  • €380,000
  • 4,222 €/m2
  • Beds: 2
  • Baths: 2
  • 90
  • Middle Floor Apartment

Marbella 3 bed Middle Floor Apartment R5380003

  • €690,000
  • 6,273 €/m2
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 2
  • 110
  • Middle Floor Apartment

Elviria (Marbella) 1 bed Middle Floor Apartment R5380177

  • €295,000
  • 4,917 €/m2
  • Bed: 1
  • Bath: 1
  • 60
  • Middle Floor Apartment

Atalaya (Estepona) 3 bed Townhouse R5380189

  • €795,000
  • 3,518 €/m2
  • 128 m2 land
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 3
  • 226
  • Townhouse

Compare listings

Compare